Campionato U16 Gold

 

Andata
A.S.D. Kolbe Koobcamp Rosta Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 06-10-2018 15.00 39 - 65
A.S.D. B.C. Gators Savigliano A.S.D. Kolbe Palazzetto dello Sport - Campo - Via Giolitti 9 SAVIGLIANO (CN) 13-10-2018 17.15 85 - 41
A.S.D. Kolbe Pol. Dil. Atlavir Rivalta Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 20-10-2018 18.30 61 - 57
A.S.D. Kolbe A.Dil. OASI Laura Vicuna Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 27-10-2018 18.30 43 - 77
A.S.D. Scuola Basket Asti A.S.D. Kolbe PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Gerbi 2 ASTI (AT) 04-11-2018 15.30 87 - 41
A.S.D. Kolbe Pall. Moncalieri S.Mauro Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 10-11-2018 18.30 75 - 78
Effedue Granda College Cuneo A.S.D. Kolbe Palasport Sportarea - Via Mereu 28, Cuneo (CN) 17-11-2018 18.00 58 - 37
EL. Alter 82 Piossasco A.S.D. Kolbe Palasport - Via Nino Costa 22 PIOSSASCO (TO) 25-11-2018 16.00 107 - 48
A.S.D. Kolbe A.S.D. Collegno Basket Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 01-12-2018 18.30 49 - 55
 
Ritorno
Koobcamp Rosta A.S.D. Kolbe PALABIANCO, V. Dei Comuni 3 BUTTIGLIERA ALTA (TO) 09-12-2018 15.00 48 - 37
A.S.D. Kolbe A.S.D. B.C. Gators Savigliano Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 16-12-2018 11.00 57 - 78
Pol.Dil. Atlavir Rivalta A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra Sc. El. 'I.Calvino', Via Piossasco 57 RIVALTA DI TORINO (TO) 19-12-2018 18.45 61 - 57
A.Dil. OASI Laura Vicuna A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra OASI L.V. Via Laura Vicuna 8 RIVALTA DI TORINO (TO) 13-01-2019 11.00 53 - 48
A.S.D. Kolbe A.S.D. Scuola Basket Asti Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 19-01-2019 18.30 42 - 77
Pall. Moncalieri S.Mauro A.S.D. Kolbe PALAZZETTO - Via Burgo SAN MAURO TORINESE (TO) 27-01-2019 18.00 70 - 58
A.S.D. Kolbe Effedue Granda College Cuneo Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 02-02-2019 18.30 65 - 57
A.S.D. Kolbe EL. Alter 82 Piossasco Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 10-02-2019 11.00 57 - 80
A.S.D. Collegno Basket A.S.D. Kolbe PALACOLLEGNO - Via Antica Rivoli 21 COLLEGNO (TO) 19-02-2019 19.00 50 - 47
 
Seconda Fase
Basket CLub Vercelli Rices A.S.D. Kolbe Scuola Media Sandro Pertini - C.so Tanaro, 3 VERCELLI (VC) 09-03-2019 17.00 51 - 64
Pol.Dil. Atlavir Rivalta A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra Sc. El. 'I.Calvino', Via Piossasco 57 RIVALTA DI TORINO (TO) 13-03-2019 19.00 56 - 64
A.S.D. Kolbe Koobcamp Rosta Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 24-03-2019 10.45 65 - 50
Oleggio Junior Basket A.S.D. Kolbe PAL.TO DELLO SPORT, Piazza A.A. D'italia OLEGGIO (NO) 30-03-2019 15.00 48 - 58
A.S.D. Kolbe Cantello PMS Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 06-04-2019 18.30 68 - 45
A.S.D. Kolbe Pallacanestro Chivasso Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 14-04-2019 10.45 41 - 93
A.S.D. Kolbe Basket Club Vercelli Rices Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 04-05-2019 18.30 78 - 47
A.S.D. Kolbe Pol. Dil. Atlavir Rivalta Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 11-05-2019 18.30 65 - 56
Koobcamp Rosta A.S.D. Kolbe PALABIANCO, V. Dei Comuni 3 Fraz. Ferriera BUTTIGLIERA ALTA (TO) 19-05-2019 15.00 60 - 43
A.S.D. Kolbe Oleggio Junior Basket Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 25-05-2019 18.30 74 - 55
Cantello PMS A.S.D. Kolbe PALAZZETTO - Via Burgo SAN MAURO TORINESE (TO) 03-06-2019 19.00 87 - 61
Pallacanestro Chivasso A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra - Via Blatta 26 CHIVASSO (TO) 08-06-2019 17.30 58 - 62
 

 


Contattaci