Campionato U13

 

Andata
A.S.D. Kolbe ASD 5 Pari Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 27-10-2018 10.45 82 - 46
L'Isola Che C' ASD Druento A.S.D. Kolbe Palatenda A. Viesti, Via Donizzetti, 12 DRUENTO (TO) 04-11-2018 19.00 43 - 53
A.S.D. Kolbe ASD Venaria Reale Pall. Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 10-11-2018 10.45 54 - 52
A.S.D. Collegno Basket A.S.D. Kolbe PALA DON MILANI - VIA ROMA, 61 COLLEGNO (TO) 21-11-2018 18.30 25 - 78
ASD S. Paolo Basket 1999 A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra di Vittorio - Corso Macchiavelli 185 VENARIA REALE (TO) 25-11-2018 15.00 38 - 58
A.S.D. Kolbe U.S. Condove A.S.D. Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 01-12-2018 14.30 56 - 45
A.S.D. Kolbe ASD Cestistica Pinerolo 87 Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 08-12-2018 10.45 54- 59
ASD Alfieri A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra - Via Fossano 8 TORINO (TO) 16-12-2018 11.30 26 - 36
AD Giaveno Basket A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra Anna Frank - Via Drubiaglio 1 AVIGLIANA (TO) 23-12-2018 11.00 36 - 52
A.S.D. Kolbe Iscot Franzin Val Noce Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 12-01-2019 14.30 64 - 41
Tam Tam ASD A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra Comunale - Via Balla 13 TORINO (TO) 20-01-2019 16.45 23 - 57
 
Ritorno
A.S.D. 5 Pari A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra - Via Fossano 8 TORINO TO 27-01-2019 12.00 44 - 68
A.S.D. Kolbe Isola che c' ASD Druento Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 02-02-2019 10.45 72 - 48
ASD Venaria Reale Pall. A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra di Vittorio - Corso Macchiavelli 185 VENARIA REALE (TO) 10-02-2019 15.00 34 - 51
A.S.D. Kolbe A.S.D. Collegno Basket Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 16-02-2019 10.45 59 - 36
A.S.D. Kolbe ASD S. Paolo Basket 1999 Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 23-02-2019 10.45 56 - 62
U.S. Condove A.S.D. A.S.D. Kolbe Palasport Centro Polivalente - Via Abegg SANT'ANTONINO DI SUSA (TO) 02-03-2019 14.45 60 - 53
ASD Cestistica Pinerolo 87 A.S.D. Kolbe PALESTRA ISTITUTO PORRO - Viale Kennedy 30 PINEROLO (TO) 09-03-2019 15.00 47 - 54
A.S.D. Kolbe ASD Alfieri Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 16-03-2019 10.45 49 - 42
A.S.D. Kolbe AD Giaveno Basket Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 23-03-2019 10.45 66- 42
Iscot Franzin Val Noce A.S.D. Kolbe PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA DON ASVISIO, 4 FROSSASCO (TO) 31-03-2019 18.00 52 - 69
A.S.D. Kolbe Tam Tam ASD Palestra Trecate, Via A. Vasile, 31 TORINO (TO) 06-04-2019 14.30 39 - 41
 
Seconda Fase
A.S.D. Kolbe Scuola Basket Asti Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 05-05-2019 10.30 36 - 44
Virtus Verbania A.S.D. Kolbe PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB) 12-05-2019 11.30 44 - 40
A.S.D. Kolbe Granda College Palestra Cupola De Panis, Strada Altessano 52/3 / Via Sa TORINO (TO) 22-05-2019 18.45 33 - 67
Nuova Basket Tortona A.S.D. Kolbe Palazzetto - Marconi 70 VIGUZZOLO (AL) 26-05-2019 11.00 54 - 50
 

 


Contattaci