Campionato C Silver

 

Andata
A.S.D. Kolbe C.R. Saluzzo Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 07-10-2018 18.00 49 - 77
Sirelma Rivarolo BK 2009 A.S.D. Kolbe PAL. ISTITUTO CENA - Via Dora Baltea 8 IVREA TO 14-10-2018 18.00 74 - 57
Genea Biomed Chivasso A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra - Via Blatta 26 CHIVASSO (TO) 19-10-2018 21.15 66 - 50
A.S.D. Kolbe EisWorld Ginnastica To Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 28-10-2018 18.00 56 - 71
Amatori Basket Savigliano A.S.D. Kolbe PALASPORT FERRUA, Corso Roma 70 SAVIGLIANO (CN) 03-11-2018 21.15 83 - 71
A.S.D. Kolbe A.S.D. SEA BK Settimo Torinese Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 11-11-2018 18.00 49 - 63
Lettera 22 Ivrea A.S.D. Kolbe PAL. ISTITUTO CENA - Via Dora Baltea 8 IVREA (TO) 18-11-2018 18.00 66- 70
A.S.D. Kolbe Vimark Cuneo Granda BK Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 25-11-2018 18.00 53 - 64
ASD Basket Club Vercelli Rices A.S.D. Kolbe PALAPIACCO - Via Donizetti 11 VERCELLI (VC) 01-12-2018 21.00 58 - 42
A.S.D. Kolbe A.Dil. Arona Basket Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 09-12-2018 18.00 56 - 74
MGM Robotics Grugliasco A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO) 16-12-2018 18.30 42 - 56
A.S.D. Kolbe A.S.D. Cestistica Pinerolo 87 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 23-12-2018 18.00 49 - 63
A.S.D. OASI Laura Vicuna A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra S.El. Pasta - Via Leopardi 13 - Rivalta di Torino (TO) 13-01-2019 18.30 67 - 60
 
Ritorno
C.R. Saluzzo A.S.D. Kolbe PALAZZETTO - Via della Croce, 57/C SALUZZO (CN) 19-01-2019 21.00 48 - 60
A.S.D. Kolbe Sirelma Rivarolo BK 2009 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 27-01-2019 18.00 64 - 58
A.S.D. Kolbe Genea Biomed Chivasso Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 03-02-2019 18.00 48 - 71
EisWorld Ginnastica Torino A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra San Giuseppe - Via Dei Mille 11 TORINO TO 08-02-2019 21.15 49 - 54
A.S.D. Kolbe Amatori Basket Savigliano Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 17-02-2019 20.45 69 - 60
ASD SEA BK Settimo To. A.S.D. Kolbe Palazzetto dello Sport - Via S. Benigno 3 SETTIMO TORINESE TO 24-02-2019 18.00 65 - 57
A.S.D. Kolbe Lettera 22 Ivrea Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 28-02-2019 20.30 66 - 54
Vimark Cuneo Granda BK A.S.D. Kolbe Palasport Sportarea - Via Mereu 28, Cuneo (CN) 10-03-2019 18.00 64 - 67
A.S.D. Kolbe ASD Basket Club Vercelli Rices Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 17-03-2019 18.00 48 - 51
A.Dil. Arona Basket A.S.D. Kolbe PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - P.le Vittime Di Bologna ARONA (NO) 23-03-2019 21.00 63 - 56
A.S.D. Kolbe MGM Robotics Grugliasco Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 31-03-2019 18.00 75 - 72
ASD Cestistica Pinerolo A.S.D. Kolbe Palasport centro CONI - via Italia CANTALUPA (TO) 06-04-2019 20.30 81 - 65
A.S.D. Kolbe A.S.D. OASI Laura Vicuna Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 14-04-2019 18.30 53 - 66
 
Fase Finale
A.S.D. Kolbe Robotics Traficante Grugliasco Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 05-05-2019 21.00 61 - 55
A.S.D. Kolbe Robotics Traficante Grugliasco Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi, Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO) 07-05-2019 21.15 75 - 81
Robotics Traficante Grugliasco A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO) 11-05-2019 21.00 59 - 64
Robotics Traficante Grugliasco A.S.D. Kolbe Palestra Levi - Viale Radich 8 GRUGLIASCO (TO) 15-05-2019 21.15 72 - 75

 


Contattaci